Absolwenci
| 1989 | 1990 | 1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016
1989
Wychowawca: Alina Kwiatkowska
- Jarosław Białkowski
- Dorota Capar
- Edyta Darżnik
- Rafał Dusza
- Marzena Fanok
- Grzegorz Faryna
- Anna Jędrzejewska
- Aneta Kazanowicz
- Beata Kiełbowska
- Mariusz Andrzej Kuz
- Wiesław Kwidziński
- Aneta Matusik
- Jarosław Rożek
- Anna Sieczka
- Dariusz Słomiński
- Sonia Strzelczyk
- Sylwester Szynszecki
- Piotr Tomborek
- Grzegorz Teuchert
- Dorota Zawadzka
- Joanna Żurawska
do góry
1990
Wychowawca: Barbara Bąkowska
- Sylwester Białkowski
- Elżbieta Brachaniec
- Adam Dąbrowski
- Grzegorz Flis
- Rafał Izdebski
- Anna Jakubek
- Jarosław Jaworski
- Aleksandra Judejko
- Bożena Kiełbowska
- Mariusz Kłos
- Ewelina Koteras
- Joanna Lewandowska
- Beata Masłowska
- Lucyna Miązek
- Renata Milewska
- Anna Osiewicz
- Jarosłąw Pawluk
- Marcin Pietkiewicz
- Dorota Roguska
- Elżbieta Rupacz
- Katarzyna Szczegielniak
- Małgorzata Szczegielniak
- Beata Wojtyła
- Anna Żurawska
- Anita Życińska
do góry
1991
Wychowawca: Teresa Krupa
- Beata Bednarz
- Aneta Burian
- Andrzej Chojnacki
- Krzysztof Czyżewski
- Andrzej Fiedorowicz
- Zofia Gierszewska
- Agnieszka Hubisz
- Sylwia Jodkowska
- Ewa Kołpacka
- Janusz Kuklinski
- Piotr Laszuk
- Iwona Pograniczna
- Żaneta Rakiecka
- Łukasz Romanow
- Alicja Lieczka
- Sylwia Strzelczyk
- Grzegorz Wąsowicz
- Katarzyna Zwierz
Wychowawca: Dagna Sikorska
- Monika Benewiat
- Agnieszka Białkowska
- Marzena Brachaniec
- Sylwia Faryna
- Grzegorz Gajda
- Anna Gałan
- Anna Jaciubek
- Danuta Kwidzińska
- Małgorzata Okoń
- Rafał Piechowski
- Sławomir Rożek
- Sebastian Smolarek
- Jerzy Strugalewski
- Mariusz Tauchert
- Aneta Wenig
- Marzena Wepryk
- Karol Żurawski
do góry
1992
Wychowawca: Helena Rudnicka
- Arkadiusz Bagiński
- Piotr Bartłomiejczyk
- Artur Bednarz
- Dariusz Gabriel
- Mariusz Gruchała
- Małgorzata Jakołcewicz
- Renata Jarosz
- Małgorzata Jaworska
- Andrzej Jędrzejewski
- Anna Kilanowska
- Krzysztof Kilanowski
- Krzysztof Korewo
- Radosław Krawętkowski
- Mariusz Rudalski
- Mirosław Rupacz
- Justyna Słomińska
- Grażyna Spychała
- Jarosław Spychała
- Piotr Szczegielniak
- Jacek Szczepkowski
- Lidia Szymańska
- Joanna Wojnowska
- Jarosław Zawada
Wychowawca: Alina Kwiatkowska
- Izabela Błaszkiewicz
- Teresa Buczyńska
- Janusz Drewa
- Krzysztof Janeczek
- Ewa Kazanowicz
- Joanna Koziora
- Mariusz Kwiatkowski
- Mariusz Miązek
- Małgorzata Milewska
- Jowita Nowaczyk
- Miłosz Siwek
- Mariola Szymańska
- Mariusz Wepryk
- Ryszard Węgierski
- Piotr Wilk
- Katarzyna Wojtyła
do góry
1993
Wychowawca: Jolanta Trzebiatowska
- Izabela Bagińska
- Dominik Dembowski
- Aleksandra Dusza
- Jacek Florko
- Grzegorz Gierłowski
- Tomasz Gierszewski
- Krzysztof Jędrajewski
- Grzegorz Judejko
- Jolanta Kosior
- Dariusz Kus
- Bożena Kwidzińska
- Alicja Łaga
- Sylwia Olejnik
- Sylwia Pietkiewicz
- Barbara Pograniczna
- Krzysztof Sławikowski
- Robert Taczała
- Krzysztof Węgierski
- Grzegorz Zawadzki
- Marek Żurawski
do góry
1994
Wychowawca: Alina Kwiatkowska
- Tomasz Arciszewski
- Edyta Barnik
- Sylwia Błaszkiewicz
- Andrzej Capar
- Paweł Czapiewski
- Arkadiusz Dąbrowa
- Stanisław Drewa
- Grzegorz Kociuba
- Piotr Kukliński
- Justyna Lebioda
- Krzysztof Lipiński
- Justyna Maruszak
- Arkadiusz Nowaczyk
- Iwona Rożek
- Mariusz Sobisz
- Wojciech Sobisz
- Izabela Szafelke
- Agnieszka Szczerbik
- Agnieszka Zawada
Wychowawca: Bożena Żuk
- Janina Buczyńska
- Marlena Burian
- Monika Dąbrowska
- Marta Drozd
- Adrian Jasiewicz
- Wioletta Kojder
- Agata Korewo
- Roman Kwidziński
- Katarzyna Niedziela
- Ksenia Spyra
- Marta Szczepkowska
- Mariusz Szulc
- Michał Szynszecki
- Barbara Winna
- Justyna Wojnowska
- Olga Zawadzka
do góry
1995
Wychowawca: Barbara Kwinta
- Dariusz Balicki
- Tomasz Błaszkiewicz
- Tomasz Chojnacki
- Monika Chowaniec
- Józef Czarkowski
- Janusz Darżnik
- Agnieszka Dąbrowska
- Krzysztof Dąbrowski
- Rafał Gruchała
- Joanna Gruchała
- Mariusz Jodkowski
- Tomasz Każanowski
- Kamila Kwiatkowska
- Robert Lebioda
- Ewa Michałek
- Arkadiusz Sędkowski
- Krzysztof Skwierawski
- Wioletta Węgierska
Wychowawca: Barbara Bąkowska
- Robert Adamczyk
- Tomasz Jaziewicz
- Andrzej Kot
- Marlena Kus
- Dariusz Lipiński
- Marcin Majchrzak
- Małgorzata Olejnik
- Monika Olejnik
- Jolanta Radmacher
- Anna Rudalska
- Wioletta Rupacz
- Arkadiusz Sławikowski
- Mirela Szafelke
- Krzysztof Worzała
- Małgorzata Zawada
do góry
1996
Wychowawca: Teresa Krupa
- Sylwia Adamczyk
- Sylwester Borzęcki
- Izabela Brachaniec
- Agnieszka Drozd
- Anna Flis
- Tomasz Klemiato
- Aleksandra Korostyńska
- Marek Lejczak
- Adrian Litwicki
- Urszula Michałek
- Miłosz Müller
- Piotr Pietkiewicz
- Magdalena Radmacher
- Magdalena Rudnicka
- Marcin Taczała
- Łukasz Werenc
- Anna Worzała
Wychowawca: Dagna Sikorska
- Szczepan Arciszewski
- Marcin Bagiński
- Adam Bartłomiejczyk
- Adrian Baróg
- Dominika Białkowska
- Katarzyna Buczyńska
- Magdalena Czapiewska
- Marianna Dymarek
- Jarosław Fiedorowicz
- Urszula Gierłowska
- Małgorzata Gnich
- Wiesław Gnich
- Piotr Jakołcewicz
- Justyna Janik
- Anna Lebioda
- Jarosław Salachna
- Adrian Samorajski
- Lucyna Spychała
- Danuta Sławska
- Krzysztof Winny
do góry
1997
Wychowawca: Helena Rudnicka
- Izabella Czarkowska
- Łukasz Darżnik
- Piotr Gajda
- Bogusława Gnich
- Jakub Ignaszak
- Justyna Izdebska
- Emilia Korewo
- Joanna Kowalczyk
- Bogumił Kukliński
- Monika Nowaczyk
- Edyta Salachna
- Marcin Słupiński
- Daniel Szczurko
- Łukasz Wach
- Monika Żurawska
- Tomasz Żurawski
Wychowawca: Alina Kwiatkowska
- Magdalena Chowaniec
- Magdalena Czekaj
- Tomasz Dąbrowski
- Łukasz Dzierżyński
- Dorota Kojder
- Katarzyna Kojder
- Marcin Kośnik
- Katarzyna Kwidzińska
- Anna Migas
- Marcin Perka
- Marek Romanów
- Dorota Sławska
- Przemysław Słomiński
- Radosław Słomiński
- Anna Szymkowiak
- Marianna Szynszecka
- Piotr Wepryk
- Magdalena Zięba
do góry
1998
Wychowawca: Justyna Lao
- Kazimierz Arciszewski
- Radosław Bagiński
- Dawid Białonoga
- Adrian Czapiewski
- Marcin Dusza
- Sebastian Gierłowski
- Ewelina Gmur
- Łukasz Janik
- Małgorzata Kojder
- Łukasz Kowalczyk
- Agata Klimkowska
- Krzysztof Lebioda
- Daniel Lipowski
- Janusz Migas
- Adam Mucha
- Jacek Radmacher
- Ewelina Radmacher
- Łukasz Sobisz
- Magdalena Sysiak
- Marcin Sysiak
- Seweryn Taczała
- Bogdan Trojnacki
- Izabela Zawada
- Inga Zawadzka
Wychowawca: Jolanta Trzebiatowska
- Jędrzej Bikun
- Tomasz Białkowski
- Ewa Dymarek
- Martyna Gałan
- Dominik Karnicki
- Joanna Gierszewska
- Magdalena Jarosz
- Katarzyna Krawętkowska
- Gracjan Kus
- Patrycja Lemanowicz
- Marta Leska
- Katarzyna Maciejewska
- Marlena Miktutajcis
- Kordian Perka
- Anna Pietkiewicz
- Marzena Sawicka
- Artur Skwierawski
- Małgorzata Skwierawska
- Emilia Świątek
- Adrian Sztandera
- Justyna Wojsiat
- Tomasz Zantow
- Justyna Żyrek
do góry
1999
Wychowawca: Barbara Kwinta
- Beata Bielas
- Anna Burzacka
- Przemysław Czarkowski
- Rafał Czerwonka
- Tomasz Dzierżyński
- Tomasz Jacuński
- Renata Janeczek
- Sebastian Klemiato
- Kamil Korewo
- Alicja Kośnik
- Małgorzata Krawców
- Adrian Krzysztoń
- Andrzej Krzysztoń
- Agnieszka Kulińska
- Karolina Kus
- Monika Laskus
- Marzena Maruszak
- Krzysztof Miksza
- Jarosław Paszkiewicz
- Monika Paszkiewicz
- Anna Rudzińska
- Magdalena Skóra
- Daria Wichłacz
Wychowawca: Marzena Żywiecka
- Paweł Adamczyk
- Wioleta Andrzejczak
- Grzegorz Drozd
- Marzena Florczyk
- Krzysztof Garczyński
- Anna Hubisz
- Jarosław Janik
- Andrzej Kwidziński
- Ireneusz Miązek
- Magda Milewska
- Michał Sawicki
- Marzena Sysiak
- Radek Szczegielniak
- Kamil Szczurko
- Monika Szczurko
- Anna Tchoryk
- Norbert Zięba
- Ewelina Żuk
- Joanna Frydmańska
do góry
2000
Wychowawca: Bożena Michałowska
- Małgorzata Buszman
- Jan Czarkowski
- Gracjan Grabosz-Karnicki
- Krzysztof Grabowski
- Małgorzata Każanowska
- Anna Kozdroń
- Iwona Kuklińska
- Karol Michałek
- Aleksandra Mucha
- Paweł Olejnik
- Piotr Osojca
- Justyna Peda
- Wojciech Rudnicki
- Marzena Salamon
- Aleksandra Skóra
- Adam Strzelczyk
- Paweł Uznański
- Izabela Wiśniewska
- Ewelina Wojsiat
- Wojciech Wojsiat
Wychowawca: Dagna Sikorska/Helena Rudnicka
- Marzena Białkowska
- Robert Chałon
- Bartosz Czekaj
- Dagmara dąbrowska
- Katarzyna Jacuńska
- Tomasz Janus
- Marlena Kojder
- Joanna Krawców
- Patrycja Leska
- Monika Łuka
- Lucyna Łukowicz
- Jacek Migas
- Małgorzata Miktutajcis
- Grzegorz Moskwa
- Piotr Paszkiewicz
- Grzegorz Pawelski
- Justyna Sędowska
- Sławomir Szczegielniak
- Andrzej Winny
- Krzysztof Zantow
- Gabriela Zięba
- Rafał Żurawski
do góry
2001
Wychowawca: Małgorzata Kubik
- Marta Bęben
- Malwina Gierszewska
- Izabela Hubisz
- Rafał Hubisz
- Paweł Janus
- Beata Kalinowska
- Monika Kleban
- Piotr Kojder
- Daria Korewo
- Rafał Kotliński
- Justyna Łukowicz
- Anna Markiewicz
- Patrycja Miksza
- Iwona Moskwa
- Mateusz Paszkiewicz
- Bartosz Perka
- Krzysztof Szczepaniak
- Łukasz Taczała
- Karolina Werenc
- Marlena Wituła
- Anna Wojtków
- Arleta Wojtyła
- Damian Zięba
- Kamil Zięba
- Marta Żuk
- Grzegorz Żurawski
do góry
2002
Wychowawca: Barbara Kwinta
- Monika Adamska
- Izabela Bąkowska
- Krzysztof Buszman
- Wojciech Dąbrowski
- Anita Dembowska
- Marek Hryckowian
- Katarzyna Jakubaszek
- Maria Jankowska
- Michał Juźwikowski
- Maciej Karnicki
- Sylwia Najdowska
- Karolina Nowaczyk
- Szymon Owczarek
- Dorota Salachna
- Dawid Schmidtke
- Dariusz Struzik
- Sandra Sztandera
- Wojciech Uznański
- Małgorzata Wituła
Wychowawca: Marzena Żywiecka
- Aleksandra Bielas
- Waldemar Boreczek
- Agnieszka Borzęcka
- Martyna Budnicka
- Anna Foltyńska
- Elżbieta Hubisz
- Renata Jodkowska
- Tomasz Kojder
- Aleksandra Łuka
- Agnieszka Migas
- Malwina Olejnik
- Marcin Paszkiewicz
- Józef Skóra
- Karolina Strzelczyk
- Anna Szczegielniak
- Monika Szczepaniak
- Dawid Szutenberg
- Piotr Uznański
- Paweł Zięba
do góry
2003
Wychowawca: Bożena Michałowska
- Patryk Błażyca
- Patrycja Burżacka
- Łukasz Dąbowski
- Alina Drozd
- Agnieszka Flis
- Sandra Kleban
- Paulina Kojder
- Tomasz Korewo
- Katarzyna Kubik
- Andrzej Młynarczyk
- Jolanta Pietrzak
- Łukasz Raczyński
- Dawid Szefler
- Sebastian Środa
- Małgorzata Wolska
- Kamil Miecznikowski
- Gabriela Zdunek
Wychowawca: Marzena Tuliszka
- Łukasz Chowaniec
- Martyna Głąb
- Adam Hubisz
- Mariusz Kuklinski
- Małgorzata Markiewicz
- Dorota Matysiak
- Łukasz Milewski
- Beata Rutkowska
- Tomasz Sawicki
- Żaneta Siok
- Agata Skóra
- Magdalena Szulc
- Ewelina Szutenberg
- Krystian Środa
- Milena Wichłacz
- Jarosław Winny
- Marcin Winny
do góry
2004
Wychowawca: Marzena Żywiecka
- Drogosz Paweł
- Dudek Patryk
- Fidor Piotr
- Gierłowska Małgorzata
- Jankowska Aleksandra
- Jędzejewska Patrycja
- Kidacki Michał
- Kowalczyk Paulina
- Ławrynowicz Patryk
- Pawłyna Wojciech
- Salachna Iwetta
- Salamon Bartosz
- Szczegielniak Łukasz
- Środa Patryk
- Taczała Wojciech
- Ulczycka Maja
- Wichłacz Jolanta
- Zdunek Marcin
wychowawca: Barbara Kwinta
- Brachaniec Justyna
- Darżnik Mateusz
- Gliński Mariusz
- Kalata Marcin
- Lipowski Jakub
- Łukowicz Radosław
- Schmidtke Paweł
- Siok Monika
- Skóra Katarzyna
- Szefler Łukasz
- Winny Łukasz
- Wszędybył Damian
- Zielińska Agnieszka
- Zięba Mateusz
do góry
2005
wychowawca: Bożena Michałowska
- Chojnacki Miłosz
- Czarkowski Marcin
- Florczyk Dariusz
- Gierłowska Eliza
- Hubisz Sławomir
- Janik Mariusz
- Janik Mateusz
- Kośnik Anna
- Kwiatkowski Paweł
- Mikutajcis Klaudia
- Nowaczyk Paulina
- Salachna Marietta
- Wichłacz Jacek
- Żurawski Krzysztof
- Żydyk Aleksandra
wychowawca: Marzena Tuliszka
- Dobrowolski Dymitr
- Foltyńska Natalia
- Izbiński Rafał
- Jaworska Anna
- Kałużny Mateusz
- Kamińska Alicja
- Klimkowska Adela
- Markiewicz Alicja
- Mucha Katarzyna
- Olzak Mateusz
- Paprzycki Kasjan
- Radmacher Anna
- Rutkowska Anna
- Schmidtke Piotr
- Siok Małgorzata
- Szymańska Patrycja
- Wituła Mateusz
- Wojtków Damian
- Zawada Paulina
do góry
2007
wychowawca: Małgorzata Kubik
- Bułygo Ewelina
- Dąbrowska Karolina
- Dąbrowski Dawid
- Gabriel Marek
- Gadomski Mateusz
- Grabowska Sylwia
- Jankowski Marek
- Kuba Mateusz
- Majna Patryk
- Olejnik Paulina
- Paprocka Kamila
- Pietrzak Paulina
- Przekota Klaudia
- Szczepański Piotr
- Taczała Katarzyna
- Tatysiuk Natalia
- Wituła Marcin
- Wituła Martyna
- Zięba Anna
wychowawca: Daniel Podkowicz
- Adamczyk Daniel
- Bąkowska Dorota
- Chara Patryk
- Dymarek Michalina
- Jankowski Marcin
- Kalata Kinga
- Kuryłowicz Mateusz
- Kwidziński Krzysztof
- Łukowicz Natalia
- Mazurczyk Agnieszka
- Siok Przemysław
- Sobisz Karolina
- Wesołowicz Natalia
- Wojtyła Adrian
- Zabiegałowska Marta
- Zięba Patryk
- Żurawska Jolanta
do góry
2008
wychowawca: Marzena Żywiecka
- Badeńska Julia
- Bednarek Sylwia
- Brachaniec Aleksandra
- Faryna Krystian
- Fidor Radosław
- Gierłowska Patrycja
- Kaczanowska Julia
- Kalata Ewelina
- Klasa Krzysztof
- Kwiatkowski Kamil
- Lipowska Marta
- Majna Bartłomiej
- Miecznikowska Anna
- Mikutajcis Dawid
- Środa Dawid
- Środa Mateusz
- Winny Bartosz
- Zięba Dalia
- Żydyk Bartosz
do góry
2009
wychowawca: Małgorzata Jakóbik-Zacharska
- Dusza Milena
- Hubisz Jan
- Kałużny Krzysztof
- Kuryłowicz Sandra
- Łukowicz Sebastian
- Łukowicz Sylwia
- Matusik Mateusz
- Młynarczyk Łukasz
- Sobisz Ewelina
- Szefler Katarzyna
- Winter Daria
- Wojsiat Majka
- Zawada Damian
- Żurawska Olga
do góry
2010
wychowawca: Małgorzata Kubik
- Błaszkiewicz Kamila
- Borkowska Kaja
- Chmielewska Anna
- Drogosz Kamila
- Elwart Daria
- Gierłowski Marcin
- Jankowski Jacek
- Klasa Anna
- Kleban Krzysztof
- Matusik Jacek
- Mucha Magdalena
- Pawłyna Magdalena
- Słomińska Alicja
- Szymański Mateusz
- Wierbik Mateusz
- Zabiegałowski Damian
wychowawca: Daniel Podkowicz
- Chmielewski Wojciech
- Dombrowski Gracjan
- Gabriel Marta
- Kalinowski Sebastian
- Klimkowski Mateusz
- Milewski Tomasz
- Muller Kinga
- Muller Paulina
- Skoniecka Aneta
- Słoniewska Natalia
- Świerkowski Łukasz
- Zagórska Aleksandra
- Zakrzewska Katarzyna
- Zawada Julia
do góry
2011
wychowawca: Marzena Żywiecka
- Błażyca Łukasz
- Bokun Julia
- Czysta Karolina
- Daglis Jarosław
- Dąbrowski Michał
- Janik Wiktoria
- Jankowska Katarzyna
- Kleban Krzysztof
- Krawczyk Nikola
- Kus Krystian
- Marcinkowska Paulina
- Notzel Paula
- Pietkiewicz Patrycja
- Priemut Paulina
- Siok Paweł
- Słoniewski Maciej
- Szapiel Adriana
- Środa Kordian
- Włodarczyk Aleksandra
- Zamęcki Szymon
- Zawada Monika
- Zielińska Sandra
do góry
2012
wychowawca: Bożena Michałowska
- Błażyca Alicja
- Brachaniec Przemysław
- Fabiszewska Joanna
- Faryna Radosław
- Gadomski Łukasz
- Janulis Milena
- Kalata Julia
- Kalinowski Marcin
- Kaźmierczak Kacper
- Klawikowski Dominik
- Kosecki Oskar
- Mikutajcis Damian
- Mucha Michał
- Pawłyna Krzysztof
- Pietkiewicz Paweł
- Rożek Błażej
- Słomińska Aleksandra
- Sobisz Aleksandra
- Sobisz Bartosz
- Szymaniak Paulina
- Ulczycka Aleksandra
- Wituła Julia
- Zagórska Joanna
- Zapadka Karol
- Zawada Patryk
do góry
2013
wychowawca: Małgorzata Kubik
- Bednarek Weronika
- Chmielewska Aleksandra
- Czysta Natalia
- Dolata Magdalena
- Drogasz Joanna
- Jaworski Michał
- Kidacki Maciej
- Kowalczyk Julia
- Krawczyk Aleksandra
- Lipiński Patryk
- Misiarz Magdalena
- Schmidtke Marcin
- Szadkowski Marcin
- Szczepański Maciej
- Szutenberg Aleksandra
- Wichłacz Dariusz
- Wituła Damian
- Wolski Krzysztof
- Żurawski Łukasz
do góry
2014
wychowawca: Daniel Podkowicz
- Arciszewska Daria
- Bednarz Grzegorz
- Chmielewska Natalia
- Janeczek Patrycja
- Kobus Magdalena
- Koczorowski Dominik
- Muller Hanna
- Piątkowska Paulina
- Pokuć Marcelina
- Sadowiska Nikola
- Siok Aleksandra
- Skulimowski Dominik
- Wengierski Kamil
- Zydroń Krzysztof
- Żarczyńska Anna
do góry
2015
wychowawca: Bożena Michałowska
- Badeńska Wiktoria
- Buszman Natalia
- Darżnik Jakub
- Dąbrowa Piotr
- Dąbrowski Damian
- Faryna Kordian
- Giza Sebastian
- Hubisz Zuzanna
- Knapa Laura
- Kołpiński Jakub
- Kot Krystian
- Kowalczyk Krystian
- Kwidziński Patryk
- Organiściak Paulina
- Radmacher Wiktoria
- Roguski Maciej
- Rosiak Julia
- Schmidtke Kacper
- Sicińska Klaudia
- Siciński Michał
- Stachowicz Magdalena
- Szczepański Damian
- Środa Maciej
- Węgierska Kamila
do góry
2016
wychowawca: Marzena Żywiecka
- Marcel Dąbrowski
- Amelia Gabriel
- Eryk Kida
- Julia Kozłowska
- Nikola Krajnik
- Paula Krajnik
- Jagoda Krawczyk
- Patrycja Kus
- Dominika Kuzimińska
- Zuzanna Poświętna
- Roksana Samp
- Dawid Sędkowski
- Patrycja Skoniecka
- Marcel Słomiński
- Weronika Szczepańska
- Agata Tutak
- Krzysztof Wichłacz
- Dawid Zakrzewski
- Alicja Zamęcka
do góry